Logo: FLVB

Fédération Luxembourgeoise de Volleyball

3, route d'Arlon  •  L-8009 Strassen • Luxembourg

Tel: +352 - 48 41 86  •  Fax: +352 48 41 81 

Web: http://www.flvb.lu •  Email: mail@flvb.lu

Fédération Luxembourgeoise de Volleyball

 

Location Time Division Match Home Visitor Note
19.10.2019
Strassen - Hall omnisports 19:00 Novotel-Ligue Hommes 11 VC Strassen - VCS V80 Pétange - V80P
Esch/Alzette - Hall Omnisport Henri Schmitz Lallange 19:00 Novotel-Ligue Hommes 10 CHEV Diekirch - CHEV Escher VBC - EVBC
Bertrange - Centre culturel et sportif Atert 19:30 Novotel-Ligue Hommes 12 Volley Bartreng - VB VC Belair - VCB
Holleschbierg - Hall Centre Sportif 20:00 Novotel-Ligue Hommes 9 VC Fentange - VCF VC Lorentzweiler - VCL
Diekirch - Hall Omnisports 13:00 Division 1 Hommes 105 CHEV Diekirch - CHEV 2 VC Fentange - VCF 2
Belair - Hall Sportif 16:00 Division 1 Hommes 106 VC Belair - VCB 2 Volley Bartreng - VB 2
Lorentzweiler - Hall des sports 17:00 Division 1 Hommes 108 VC Lorentzweiler - VCL 2 VB Echternach - VBE
Esch/Alzette - Hall Omnisport Henri Schmitz Lallange 17:00 Division 1 Hommes 107 Escher VBC - EVBC 2 VC Steinfort - VCSTE
Belair - Hall Sportif 14:00 Division 2 Hommes 204 VC Belair - VCB 3 VC Strassen - VCS 2
Walferdange - Hall Omnisports Prince Henri 18:00 Novotel-Ligue Dames 59 RSR Walfer - RSRW VC Mamer - VCM
Steinfort - Hall Omnisports 19:30 Novotel-Ligue Dames 60 CHEV Diekirch - CHEV VC Steinfort - VCSTE
Diekirch - Hall Omnisports 15:00 Division 1 Dames 158 V80 Pétange - V80P 2 CHEV Diekirch - CHEV 2
Lorentzweiler - Hall des sports 17:00 Division 1 Dames 157 VC Steinfort - VCSTE 2 VC Lorentzweiler - VCL
Bertrange - Centre culturel et sportif Atert 17:30 Division 1 Dames 156 Volley Bartreng - VB 2 VC Fentange - VCF
Belair - Hall Sportif 18:00 Division 1 Dames 155 VC Belair - VCB VB Echternach - VBE
Bertrange - Centre culturel et sportif Atert 15:30 Division 3 Dames 353 Volley Bartreng - VB 3 V80 Pétange - V80P 3
Wiltz - Centre Sportif 19:30 Division 3 Dames 352 VC St. Wiltz - VCSW Escher VBC - EVBC 2
Diekirch - Hall Omnisports 10:00 Cadettes Poule A A454 CHEV Diekirch - CHEV VC Mamer - VCM
Esch/Alzette - Hall Omnisport Henri Schmitz Lallange 15:00 Cadettes Poule A A455 Escher VBC - EVBC 2 VB Echternach - VBE
Junglinster 14:00 Cadettes Poule B B456 VB Amber-Lënster - VBAL Escher VBC - EVBC
Bonnevoie - Hall Omnisports 16:00 Cadettes Poule B B455 CS GYM Volley - GYM Volley Bartreng - VB
Diekirch - Hall Omnisports 10:00 Cadets Poule A A405 CHEV Diekirch - CHEV Volley Bartreng - VB
Lorentzweiler - Hall des sports 15:00 Cadets Poule A A404 Entente VCBIS/VCL VC Belair - VCB
Bertrange - Centre culturel et sportif Atert 15:30 Cadets Poule B B404 Volley Bartreng - VB 2 Entente VBE/VBAL
20.10.2019
Steinfort - Hall Omnisports 18:00 Division 2 Hommes 205 VC Steinfort - VCSTE 2 VB Amber-Lënster - VBAL
Steinfort - Hall Omnisports 16:00 Division 3 Dames 354 VC Steinfort - VCSTE 3 RSR Walfer - RSRW 3
Echternach - Hall Omnisports 15:00 Cadettes Poule B B454 VB Echternach - VBE 2 VC Belair - VCB
Holleschbierg - Hall Centre Sportif 10:00 Cadets Poule B B405 VC Fentange - VCF VC Strassen - VCS
26.10.2019
Esch/Alzette - Hall Omnisport Henri Schmitz Lallange 19:00 Novotel-Ligue Hommes 13 Escher VBC - EVBC VC Fentange - VCF
Lorentzweiler - Hall des sports 19:30 Novotel-Ligue Hommes 16 VC Lorentzweiler - VCL Volley Bartreng - VB
Belair - Hall Sportif 19:30 Novotel-Ligue Hommes 15 VC Belair - VCB VC Strassen - VCS
Pétange - Centre Sportif 20:00 Novotel-Ligue Hommes 14 V80 Pétange - V80P CHEV Diekirch - CHEV
Belair - Hall Sportif 14:00 Division 2 Hommes 202 VC Belair - VCB 3 VB Amber-Lënster - VBAL
Steinfort - Hall Omnisports 18:00 Novotel-Ligue Dames 63 VC Steinfort - VCSTE RSR Walfer - RSRW
Pétange - Centre Sportif 18:00 Novotel-Ligue Dames 64 V80 Pétange - V80P CHEV Diekirch - CHEV
Mamer - Hall sportif "Nicolas Frantz" 19:30 Novotel-Ligue Dames 66 VC Mamer - VCM Volley Bartreng - VB
Belair - Hall Sportif 17:00 Division 2 Dames 257 VC Belair - VCB 2 Escher VBC - EVBC
Lorentzweiler - Hall des sports 17:00 Division 2 Dames 256 VC Lorentzweiler - VCL 2 VC Fentange - VCF 2
Bonnevoie - Hall Omnisports 17:00 Division 2 Dames 255 CS GYM Volley - GYM 2 VC Mamer - VCM 2
Junglinster 18:00 Division 2 Dames 258 VB Amber-Lënster - VBAL RSR Walfer - RSRW 2
Logo: Facebook